• Bannatyne, E J
    Memorial: 19th Royal Hussars (WMR 50351), Aldershot, Hampshire
  • Barnes, Charles Roper Gorell
    Memorial: Old Brampton Parish Book (WMR 14350), Old Brampton, Derbyshire
  • Barnes, G R
    Memorial: Shiplake Memorial Cross (WMR 31634), Shiplake, Oxfordshire
  • Belcher, Raymond
    Memorial: Lt Col H T Belcher Dso Maj R Belcher Dso Mc And Capt G Belcher Mc (WMR 43259), Brighton, East Sussex
  • Belcher, Raymond Douglas
    Memorial: Bramley Parish (WMR 21116), Bramley, Hampshire
  • Bennett, Arthur Leigh
    Memorial: Thorpe Cemetery Gate (WMR 23286), Thorpe, Surrey
  • Bridgeman, H G O
    Memorial: Weston Under Lizard (WMR 13555), Weston Under Lizard, Staffordshire
  • Bruce, George J
    Memorial: Ark Masonic Lodge X - WW1 (WMR 6261), Belfast, Antrim
  • Buckle, C G
    Memorial: Warcop Parish Church (WMR 3105), Warcop, Cumbria
  • Buckle, C G
    Memorial: Warcop (WMR 3104), Warcop, Cumbria
  • Burmann, Robert Moyle
    Memorial: Cdr C D Bennett (WMR 39932), Brompton, Greater London
  • Cade, A G
    Memorial: Broomfield Park Garden Of Remembrance (WMR 17989), Palmers Green, Greater London
  • Caswell, Leonard
    Memorial: Thorpe Cemetery Gate (WMR 23286), Thorpe, Surrey
  • Copeland, Rupert Ramsay
    Memorial: Wellington College WW1 Roll Of Honour (WMR 18721), Crowthorne, Berkshire
  • Daniell, Neville Reay
    Memorial: Lieutenant Colonel Neville Reay Daniel DSO & Men Of Sampford Arundel (WMR 25134), Sampford Arundel, Somerset
  • Davenport, F
    Memorial: Sons of Leek and Lieutenant Basil Lee Nicholson (WMR 13742), Leek, Staffordshire
  • Deane, L C
    Memorial: Royal East Kent Yeomanry Book Of Remembrance - WW1 and WW2 (WMR 40983), Canterbury, Kent
  • Derviche-jones, A D
    Memorial: Hightown Club WW1 Roll Of Honour (WMR 15649), Hightown, Liverpool, Merseyside
  • Dobie, James Jardine
    Memorial: Stanmore War Shrine (WMR 11105), Stanmore, Greater London
  • Dobie, James Jardine
    Memorial: Stanmore (WMR 11100), Stanmore, Greater London
  • Duguid, Charles F
    Memorial: St John the Evangelist Church (WMR 10722), Cheetham Hill, Greater Manchester
  • Elton, Gordon
    Memorial: K Kellett (WMR 52502), Shipley, West Yorkshire
  • Elton, Gordon D
    Memorial: Captain G D G Elton (WMR 22095), Fryerning, Essex
  • Elton, Gordon Daubeny Gresley
    Memorial: Wellington College WW1 Roll Of Honour (WMR 18721), Crowthorne, Berkshire
  • Esther, Thomas David
    Memorial: Thorpe Cemetery Gate (WMR 23286), Thorpe, Surrey
  • Farmer, Cyril
    Memorial: Maj C Farmer Dso Mc (WMR 23570), Horsell, Surrey
  • Fysh, Ce
    Memorial: Major CE Fysh DSO, MC (WMR 84525), London, Greater London
  • Garstin, D N
    Memorial: Penzance War Memorial - WW1 (WMR 9362), Penzance, Cornwall
  • Garstin, D N
    Memorial: Penzance War Memorial - WW1 (WMR 9362), Penzance, Cornwall
  • Graham, F
    Memorial: Rendalls - Harrow School Boarding House - WW1 (WMR 11279), Harrow, Greater London
  • Graham, F
    Memorial: Harrow School - WW1 Shrine (WMR 11322), Harrow, Greater London
  • Graham, Francis
    Memorial: Charminster - WW1 and WW2 (WMR 1111), Charminster, Dorset
  • Greenwood, Leonard Montague
    Memorial: Maj L M Greenwood Dso Mc (WMR 10917), Norbury, Greater London
  • Grll, Ellis Louis George Neville
    Memorial: Wellington College WW1 Roll Of Honour (WMR 18721), Crowthorne, Berkshire
  • Hammonds, D
    Memorial: Chichester (WMR 16886), Chichester, West Sussex
  • Hammonds, Denys Huntingford
    Memorial: Maj D H Hammonds Dso Mc (WMR 16916), Chichester, West Sussex
  • Hamond, Philip
    Memorial: Morston - WW2 Roll of Honour (WMR 20151), Morston, Norfolk
  • Hanbury-brown, Austin
    Memorial: St Johns Parishioners - WW1 (WMR 16738), Copthorne, West Sussex
  • Hardyman, J H H
    Memorial: 4th Battn Somerset Light Infantry - WW1 (WMR 7307), Bath, Avon
  • Hardyman, J H M
    Memorial: St Matthews Parishioners (WMR 7296), Bath, Avon
  • Hardyman, J H M
    Memorial: Lyncombe And Widcombe (WMR 7263), Widcombe, Avon
  • Hayden, Frederick
    Memorial: Thorpe Cemetery Gate (WMR 23286), Thorpe, Surrey
  • Hext, F J
    Memorial: St Mabyn (WMR 13019), St Mabyn, Cornwall
  • Hext, Francis John
    Memorial: Wellington College WW1 Roll Of Honour (WMR 18721), Crowthorne, Berkshire
  • Hillyer, William Alfred
    Memorial: Thorpe Cemetery Gate (WMR 23286), Thorpe, Surrey
  • Holroyd-seyth, Charles Edward Ridley
    Memorial: Bath (WMR 7275), Bath, Avon
  • Horn, Robert
    Memorial: Cdr C D Bennett (WMR 39932), Brompton, Greater London
  • Ironside, Wm Stewart
    Memorial: Filey Parish - WW1 Plaque (WMR 30524), Filey, North Yorkshire
  • Jenkins, Lioline
    Memorial: Tenby (WMR 2810), Tenby, Dyfed
  • Jenkinson, L
    Memorial: St Bees School -Old St Beghian's WW1 (WMR 3924), St Bees, Cumbria